LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

England - Premier League April 16
18:45 Everton ? - ? Crystal Palace
18:45 Manchester City ? - ? Sunderland
England - Conference North April 16
18:45 Stalybridge ? - ? North Ferriby United
England - Conference South April 16
18:45 Havant and W. ? - ? Boreham Wood
Italy - Coppa Italia Lega Pro Play-Off April 16
18:45 Salernitana ? - ? Monza
Spain - Copa del Rey April 16
19:30 Barcelona ? - ? Real Madrid
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern April 16
17:00 Ingolstadt II ? - ? Wuerzburger Kickers
Germany - Regionalliga Nord April 16
16:15 Oldenburg ? - ? Cloppenburg
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest April 16
15:00 Kaiserslautern II ? - ? Mannheim
Germany - DFB Pokal April 16
18:30 Bayern Munich ? - ? Kaiserslautern
France - Coupe De France April 16
19:00 Guingamp ? - ? Monaco
Belgium - Play-Off I April 16
18:30 Club Brugge ? - ? Genk
Portugal - Taça de Portugal April 16
19:45 Benfica ? - ? FC Porto
20:15 Rio Ave ? - ? Braga
Denmark - Superligaen April 16
18:00 Viborg ? - ? AaB
Sweden - Allsvenskan April 16
17:00 Hacken ? - ? Halmstad
17:00 IFK Norrkoeping ? - ? Mjallby
17:00 Oerebro ? - ? Malmo FF
17:05 Djurgaarden ? - ? AIK
Finland - Suomen Cup April 16
12:00 Honka ? - ? KuPS
14:00 FC Inter ? - ? MYPA
14:30 Jyvaskyla JK ? - ? Turku PS
15:30 Hameenlinna ? - ? IFK Mariehamn
15:30 VPS ? - ? FC Lahti
16:00 Helsinki ? - ? RoPS
Austria - ÖFB Cup April 16
16:00 RZ Pellets WAC ? - ? Salzburg
Switzerland - Super League April 16
17:45 Aarau ? - ? Luzern
17:45 Grasshoppers ? - ? Thun
18:30 Basel ? - ? FC Zurich
Greece - Kypello Elladas April 16
14:00 Panathinaikos ? - ? OFI Crete
17:00 PAOK Thessaloniki FC ? - ? Olympiakos
Turkey - Türkiye Kupasi April 16
17:00 Bursaspor ? - ? Galatasaray
Czech Republic - Cup April 16
14:45 Jablonec ? - ? Sparta Prague
Russia - Cup April 16
15:30 CSKA Moscow ? - ? FC Krasnodar
Ukraine - Premier League April 16
13:00 Met. Donetsk ? - ? Chornomorets O.
13:00 Met. Zaporizhzhia ? - ? Hoverla Uzhhorod
15:00 Karpaty ? - ? Illichivets
17:00 Dynamo Kyiv ? - ? Shakhtar Donetsk
Poland - Puchar Polski April 16
16:30 Arka Gdynia ? - ? Zaglebie Lubin
Croatia - 1. League April 16
15:00 Dragovoljac ? - ? Hajduk Split
17:00 NK Lokomotiva ? - ? NK Istra 1961
17:00 RNK Split ? - ? Dinamo Zagreb
Slovenia - 1. SNL April 16
14:30 ND Triglav ? - ? NK Krka
17:00 Domzale ? - ? Maribor
17:30 Zavrc ? - ? Ol Ljubljana
18:00 Gorica ? - ? NK Celje
18:05 Rudar Velenje ? - ? Koper
Hungary - Magyar Cup April 16
16:00 MTK Budapest ? - ? Ujpest
Romania - Cup April 16
17:30 Astra Giurgiu ? - ? Petrolul Ploiesti
Bulgaria - Cup April 16
13:15 Botev Plovdiv ? - ? Lokomotiv Sofia
15:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Latvia - Virsliga April 16
14:00 BFC Daugava ? - ? FK Daugava Riga
14:00 Ventspils ? - ? FC Jurmala
16:00 FC Skonto Riga ? - ? FS Metta/LU
16:00 L. Metalurgs ? - ? FK Jelgava
Lithuania - A Lyga April 16
14:00 Klaipedos Atlantas ? - ? Ekranas
16:00 Suduva ? - ? Dainava Alytus
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Cup April 16
16:00 Zrinjski ? - ? Sarajevo
17:00 Siroki Brijeg ? - ? Celik
FYR Macedonia - Cup April 16
14:00 Bregalnica ? - ? Rabotnicki
14:00 Metalurg Skopje ? - ? Teteks
Israel - Cup April 16
15:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva ? - ? Maccabi Netanya
17:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona ? - ? Hapoel Beer Sheva
South America - Copa Libertadores:: play-off April 16
22:45 Lanus ? - ? Santos
April 17
01:00 Cruzeiro ? - ? Cerro Porteno
01:00 Leon ? - ? Bolivar
Argentina - Primera Clausura April 16
18:00 Atl. Rafaela ? - ? Rosario Central
20:10 Estudiantes ? - ? River Plate
20:10 Newells Old Boys ? - ? Colon
23:10 Boca Juniors ? - ? San Lorenzo
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana April 16
18:30 Barracas Central ? - ? Club Atletico Estudiantes
18:30 Chacarita Juniors ? - ? Colegiales
Argentina - Argentino A:: 2. stage April 17
00:30 Juventud Unida Universitario ? - ? Guillermo Brown
Argentina - Argentino A:: relegation group A April 16
17:00 Club Cipolletti ? - ? Deportivo Maipu
Argentina - Copa Argentina April 16
18:30 Defensa y Justicia ? - ? Brown de Adrogue
April 17
00:00 Talleres ? - ? Sarmiento
Brazil - Copa do Brasil April 16
22:30 Avai SC ? - ? Naviairense MS
22:30 Coritiba PR ? - ? CENE
22:30 Vitoria BA ? - ? J. Malucelli
23:30 Chapecoense SC ? - ? Rio Branco PR
23:30 Duque Caxias RJ ? - ? Caldense MG
23:30 Paysandu PA ? - ? Maranhao
April 17
00:30 Cuiaba MT ? - ? Barbalha
00:30 Princesa Solimoes ? - ? Brasiliense DF
01:00 Corinthians SP ? - ? Bahia de Feira BA
01:00 Goias GO ? - ? Botafogo PB
01:00 Internacional RS ? - ? Remo PA
01:00 Santos SP ? - ? Mixto
01:00 Vasco RJ ? - ? Resende RJ
Chile - Copa Play-Off April 17
00:30 Deportes Iquique ? - ? Huachipato
Colombia - Liga Postobón I Apertura April 16
23:00 Santa Fe ? - ? Autonoma
April 17
01:00 Itagui ? - ? Atletico Nacional
Paraguay - Division Profesional Apertura April 16
20:00 3 de Febrero ? - ? Nacional
Peru - Copa Inca:: group B April 16
18:15 Cienciano ? - ? Sport Huancayo
Venezuela - Liga Movistar:: Clausura April 16
23:30 Deportivo Anzoategui ? - ? Zamora FC
USA - Major League Soccer April 16
23:30 New York Red Bulls ? - ? Philadelphia Union
Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura April 17
00:00 Universidad de Costa Rica ? - ? CS Uruguay
02:00 C.S. Cartagines ? - ? Santos de Guápiles
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa ? - ? Club Sport Herediano
02:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon ? - ? Puntarenas FC
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clasura April 16
17:00 CSD Municipal ? - ? Deportivo Malacateco
21:00 Deportivo Heredia ? - ? Coatepeque
21:00 Iztapa ? - ? CSD Comunicaciones
April 17
02:00 CD Suchitepequez ? - ? Deportivo Mictlan
02:00 Deportivo Marquense ? - ? Halcones FC
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off April 17
01:00 CD Marathon ? - ? CD Motagua
01:00 CD Victoria ? - ? Real Espana
Asia - Champions League Group A April 16
15:55 Al-Rayyan ? - ? Al-Jazira
17:35 Al Shabab ? - ? Esteghlal
Asia - Champions League Group B April 16
13:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent ? - ? Al Fateh FC
13:00 Foolad Khuzestan ? - ? Al Jaish
Asia - Champions League Group E April 16
live 10' Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0 Pohang Steelers
11:00 Buriram United ? - ? Shandong Luneng
Asia - Champions League Group F April 16
live 40' Central Coast Mariners 0 - 0 FC Seoul
11:30 Beijing Guoan ? - ? Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Asia - AFC Cup Group F April 16
live 51' Arema ISL 1 - 0 Selangor
Singapore - S.League April 16
11:30 Albirex Niigata FC ? - ? Warriors FC
11:30 Hougang United FC ? - ? Brunei DPMM
Egypt - Premier League:: group 2 April 16
13:30 Telephonat Bani Sweif ? - ? Petrojet
Morocco - Botola Pro April 16
16:00 FAR Rabat ? - ? Raja Casablanca
South Africa - Premier League April 16
16:00 Free State Stars ? - ? University of Pretoria
17:30 Bidvest Wits ? - ? Moroka Swallows
17:30 Lamontville Golden Arrows ? - ? Bloemfontein Celtic
17:30 Mamelodi Sundowns FC ? - ? Mpumalanga Black Aces
17:30 Platinum Stars ? - ? AmaZulu
17:30 Polokwane City ? - ? Kaizer Chiefs

LiveScore Table