LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

February 7
13:30
AFC Bournemouth
Arsenal
16:00
Chelsea
Manchester United
February 7
14:00
Port Vale
? - ?
Coventry City
15:00
Barnsley
? - ?
Bury
15:00
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
February 7
11:30
Hellas Verona
Inter
14:00
AC Milan
Udinese
14:00
Frosinone
Juventus
14:00
SSC Napoli
Carpi
14:00
Sassuolo
Palermo
14:00
Torino
ChievoVerona
17:00
Atalanta
Empoli
19:45
Roma
Sampdoria
February 7
16:30
Modena
? - ?
Cesena
February 7
13:00
Calcio Padova
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
14:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Lumezzane
14:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Reggiana
February 7
14:00
Lupa Roma
? - ?
Prato
14:00
Pisa
? - ?
Arezzo
16:30
Tuttocuoio
? - ?
Carrarese
February 7
13:00
Paganese
? - ?
Juve Stabia
14:00
Cosenza
? - ?
Messina
16:30
Matera
? - ?
Casertana
February 7
11:00
Levante
Barcelona
15:00
Real Betis
Valencia
17:15
Celta Vigo
Sevilla
19:30
Granada
Real Madrid
February 7
11:00
Alcorcon
? - ?
Cordoba
16:00
Alaves
? - ?
Llagostera
16:00
Girona
? - ?
Gimnastic
16:00
Lugo
? - ?
Mirandes
16:00
Mallorca
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao B
18:15
Osasuna
? - ?
Almeria
February 7
11:00
CD Lealtad
? - ?
UD Somozas
11:00
Cacereno
? - ?
Leonesa
11:00
Coruxo F.C.
? - ?
Izarra
15:00
Tudelano
? - ?
Valladolid B
16:00
Arandina CF
? - ?
Celta Vigo B
16:00
Guijuelo
? - ?
Burgos CF
16:00
Racing Santander
? - ?
Pena Sport
16:00
Racing de Ferrol
? - ?
Sporting Gijon B
10:30
Portugalete
? - ?
Getafe B
11:00
Ebro
? - ?
Sestao
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
? - ?
SD Amorebieta
11:00
Real Sociedad B
? - ?
Mensajero
15:00
CF Talavera de la Reina
? - ?
Toledo
16:00
La Roda
? - ?
Arenas Getxo
16:00
SD Gernika
? - ?
Fuenlabrada
17:00
Barakaldo
? - ?
Guadalajara
11:00
Atletico Baleares
? - ?
Pobla Mafumet
11:00
Badalona
? - ?
CE L'Hospitalet
11:00
Eldense
? - ?
Llosetense
11:00
Reus
? - ?
Hercules
11:00
Sabadell
? - ?
Espanyol B
11:00
Valencia B
? - ?
UD Cornella
11:00
Villarreal B
? - ?
Alcoyano
AAW
Huracan CF
0 - 1
CD Olimpic Xativa
16:00
Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
Atletico Levante UD
10:30
Sevilla Atletico
? - ?
Granada B
11:00
Melilla
? - ?
Real Murcia
11:00
Merida
? - ?
Recreativo Huelva
15:00
Futbol Club Jumilla
? - ?
Real Jaen
15:30
Almeria B
? - ?
Cartagena
16:00
Linares Deportivo
? - ?
Villanovense
16:00
Linense
? - ?
Algeciras
16:30
UCAM Murcia
? - ?
Real Betis B
February 7
14:30
Hamburger SV
FC Cologne
16:30
Hoffenheim
Darmstadt
February 7
12:30
Greuther Fuerth
? - ?
St. Pauli
12:30
Karlsruher SC
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
12:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
February 7
13:00
Fortuna Koeln
? - ?
Holstein Kiel
13:00
Hallescher FC
? - ?
Dynamo Dresden
February 7
13:00
Meppen
? - ?
Oldenburg
13:00
VfV Hildesheim
? - ?
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Postp.
St.Pauli II
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
Postp.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
FSV Zwickau
11:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Babelsberg
February 7
13:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
SC Verl
February 7
13:00
Lille
Rennes
16:00
Bordeaux
Saint-Etienne
20:00
Marseille
Paris Saint Germain
February 7
11:30
Ajax
Feyenoord
13:30
De Graafschap
NEC Nijmegen
13:30
FC Groningen
Cambuur
15:45
FC Utrecht
PSV Eindhoven
13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
February 7
13:30
Club Brugge
? - ?
Gent
17:00
Standard Liege
? - ?
St.Truiden
19:00
Lokeren
? - ?
Oostende
February 7
14:00
Tubize
? - ?
Antwerp
February 7
16:00
Academica
? - ?
Nacional
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Boavista
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Moreirense
19:15
FC Porto
? - ?
Arouca
February 7
11:00
Santa Clara
? - ?
Aves
11:15
Famalicao
? - ?
Gil Vicente
15:00
Braga B
? - ?
Oliveirense
15:00
Farense
? - ?
Mafra
15:00
Leixoes
? - ?
Chaves
15:00
Olhanense
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
15:00
Oriental
? - ?
Viseu
15:00
Penafiel
? - ?
Atletico
15:00
Sporting Covilha
? - ?
Feirense
16:00
Benfica B
? - ?
Varzim
17:00
Freamunde
? - ?
FC Porto B
February 7
12:30
Hearts
? - ?
Hibernian
15:00
East Kilbride
? - ?
Celtic
13:00
Sogndal
? - ?
Floroe
15:00
Amkar
? - ?
Arcos CF
16:00
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
13:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
? - ?
Oerebro
18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
AGF
16:30
KuPS
? - ?
PS Kemi
February 7
15:30
Admira Moedling
? - ?
Salzburg
February 7
12:45
FC Zuerich
? - ?
Sion
12:45
St. Gallen
? - ?
Thun
15:00
Basel
? - ?
Luzern
14:00
Lausanne
? - ?
Le Mont LS
14:00
Winterthur
? - ?
Wohlen
February 7
13:00
Iraklis
? - ?
PAS Giannina
15:15
Atromitos
? - ?
AEK Athens
15:15
Veria FC
? - ?
AEL Kalloni FC
17:30
Olympiacos
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
February 7
13:00
Acharnaikos FC
? - ?
Panegialios
13:00
Agrotikos
? - ?
Anagennisi Karditsas
13:00
Kissamikos FC
? - ?
Trikala
13:00
Olympiacos Volou
? - ?
Panserraikos FC
AAW
Chania
3 - 0
Ergotelis
February 7
11:30
Rizespor
? - ?
Eskisehirspor
13:00
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
Trabzonspor
17:00
Besiktas
Gaziantepspor
February 7
11:30
Boluspor
? - ?
Adana Demirspor
11:30
Gaziantep BB
? - ?
Kayseri Erciyesspor
14:00
Elazigspor
? - ?
Denizlispor
16:30
Samsunspor
? - ?
Karsiyaka
February 7
14:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
16:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
February 7
18:55
Maccabi Tel Aviv
? - ?
Hapoel Tel Aviv
20:00
Defensa y Justicia
? - ?
Union
20:00
Independiente
? - ?
Belgrano
22:00
River Plate
? - ?
Quilmes
22:15
Colon
? - ?
Arsenal Sarandi
February 8
00:15
Atletico Tucuman
? - ?
Racing Club
20:00
Crucero del Norte
? - ?
Almagro
20:00
Guillermo Brown
? - ?
All Boys
20:05
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
? - ?
Talleres
22:00
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Almirante Brown
20:00
Independiente de Neuquen
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
February 8
00:00
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Deportivo Roca
20:30
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
Gutierrez SC
21:00
Union Villa Krause
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
22:00
CA Alvarado
? - ?
General Belgrano
23:30
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
21:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
? - ?
Juventud Antoniana
22:00
San Lorenzo de Alem
? - ?
Altos Hornos Zapla
20:15
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
? - ?
Concepcion FC
February 8
00:30
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Atletico Guemes
20:00
Sarmiento de Resistencia
? - ?
CA Chaco For Ever
20:30
Sol de America Formosa
? - ?
Guarani Antonio Franco
21:30
CD Libertad
? - ?
Sportivo Las Parejas
February 8
00:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
? - ?
Defensores de Pronunciameniento
February 7
20:00
Deportes Iquique
? - ?
Colo Colo
22:30
Union Espanola
? - ?
Antofagasta
20:15
CD Jaguares
? - ?
Atletico Nacional
22:00
Deportivo Cali
? - ?
Tolima
22:30
Deportivo Pasto
? - ?
Chico FC
February 8
00:30
Santa Fe
? - ?
Millonarios
16:00
Independiente del Valle
? - ?
Deportivo Cuenca
16:15
El Nacional
? - ?
Barcelona SC
17:00
Delfin
? - ?
LDU de Quito
21:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
? - ?
Aucas
21:00
Sol de America
? - ?
Nacional
21:30
Rubio Nu
? - ?
General Diaz
23:00
Guarani
? - ?
Cerro Porteno
16:00
Union Comercio
? - ?
Real Garcilaso
18:30
Ayacucho FC
? - ?
Universitario de Deportes
21:00
Alianza Lima
? - ?
Alianza Atletico
20:00
Club Atletico Penarol
? - ?
Cerro
20:00
Danubio
? - ?
Juventud de las Piedras
20:00
Racing
? - ?
El Tanque Sisley
20:30
Tachira
? - ?
Atletico Venezuela
22:30
Zamora FC
? - ?
Trujillanos FC
18:00
Pumas
? - ?
Pachuca
21:00
Atletico Marte
? - ?
CD Sonsonate
21:00
CD FAS
? - ?
UES
17:00
Deportivo Mictlan
? - ?
CSD Municipal
18:00
Deportivo Malacateco
? - ?
Antigua Guatemala
20:30
Guastatoya
? - ?
CD Suchitepequez
21:00
Platense FC
? - ?
Honduras Progreso
21:30
Juticalpa
? - ?
CD Olimpia
February 7
13:35
DSK Shivajians
? - ?
Mumbai FC
February 7
live 45'
FC Kapaz
AZAL PFC Baku
13:30
Inter Baku
? - ?
FK Qabala
February 7
11:00
Siah Jamegan
? - ?
Gostaresh Foolad FC
11:00
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
? - ?
Padideh FC
11:00
Zob Ahan
? - ?
Persepolis
11:30
Foolad Khuzestan
? - ?
Sepahan
11:30
Saba Qom
? - ?
Rah Ahan
11:30
Saipa
? - ?
Esteghlal Khuzestan
13:30
Esteghlal
? - ?
Esteghlal Ahvaz
FT
Newcastle Jets
Melbourne City FC
13:00
Guinea
? - ?
Ivory Coast
16:30
DR Congo
? - ?
Mali
February 7
12:30
Aswan FC
? - ?
Ismaily SC
12:30
Ittihad Al Shorta
? - ?
Petrojet
15:00
Smouha SC
? - ?
El Geish
17:45
ENPPI
? - ?
Misr El-Maqasa
13:30
Free State Stars
? - ?
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
13:30
Platinum Stars
? - ?
Polokwane City
13:30
SuperSport United
? - ?
Ajax Cape Town

LiveScore Table